Dames 1

Seizoen 2022-2023 – Promotieklasse

Spelers

Chantal van der Velden

Spelverdeler
#1

Esmee van der Heijden

Spelverdeler
#9

Imke van den Corput

Midden

Jessie van de Sanden

Diagonaal
#3

Lenne van Gompel

Passer-loper
#8

Lieke van den Corput

Midden
#11

Malou van Gorp

Midden
#9

Manouk van Avendonk

Diagonaal
#6

Renske Jansen

Libero
#12

Tess de Laat

Passer-loper
#2

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
19:00 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
19:00 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Teppy van Sambeeck

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Teppy van Sambeeck

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

Teppy van Sambeeck

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Skunk DS 1830259802677
2TFC DS 18282311771698
3SOMAS/Activia DS 4727227696600
4Peter Peters/TSR DS 18272212783698
5Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 28252113790719
6Hajraa DS 28191618771740
7Flamingo's'56 DS 17171415647625
8Bedovo DS 18141220683734
9VC Bravo DS 17121019583687
10Avance DS 175524504698
11Bladel DS 161123443597
Havoc DS 2000000

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 December 12:00Hajraa DS 2 - Bladel DS 1TU Studentenspc hal 1 in Eindhoven
19 December 19:30Bladel DS 1 - VC Bravo DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
09 January 19:30Bladel DS 1 - Bedovo DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
17 January 20:30Flamingo's'56 DS 1 - Bladel DS 1Pica Mare in Gennep
26 January 20:00Avance DS 1 - Bladel DS 1Warandahal in Sambeek
28 January 18:00Bladel DS 1 - Avance DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
04 February 15:00VC Bravo DS 1 - Bladel DS 1De Wedert in Valkenswaard
06 February 19:30Bladel DS 1 - SOMAS/Activia DS 4X-SPORT in Bladel
25 February 14:00TFC DS 1 - Bladel DS 1Terra-Victa in Odiliapeel
04 March 16:15Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 2 - Bladel DS 1Sportzaal Muzerijk in Uden
06 March 19:30Bladel DS 1 - Skunk DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
20 March 19:30Bladel DS 1 - Hajraa DS 2X-SPORT in Bladel
25 March 18:00Bladel DS 1 - Flamingo's'56 DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
15 April 18:45Peter Peters/TSR DS 1 - Bladel DS 1De Eeght in Schaijk

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
28 November 19:30Bladel DS 1 - Peter Peters/TSR DS 10-418-25, 20-25, 19-25, 17-25
19 November 17:00Skunk DS 1 - Bladel DS 14-025-17, 27-25, 25-8, 25-22
12 November 16:00SOMAS/Activia DS 4 - Bladel DS 14-025-17, 25-14, 25-19, 25-18
07 November 19:30Bladel DS 1 - Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 20-416-25, 16-25, 20-25, 16-25
01 November 20:30Bedovo DS 1 - Bladel DS 13-126-24, 25-14, 25-22, 19-25
03 October 19:30Bladel DS 1 - TFC DS 10-415-25, 19-25, 21-25, 21-25

Scroll naar top