Dames 1

Seizoen 2020-2021 – Promotieklasse

Spelers

Anouk van den Berg

Midden
#10

Chantal van der Velden

Spelverdeler
#1

Isabelle van Overdijk

Diagonaal
#6

Jessie van de Sanden

Diagonaal
#3

Karen van Gompel

Passer-loper
#4

Lenne van Gompel

Passer-loper
#8

Lieke van den Corput

Midden
#11

Malou van Gorp

Midden
#9

Renske Jansen

Libero
#12

Tess de Laat

Passer-loper
#2

Tessa Hooijen

Spelverdeler
#7

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
19:30 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
19:30 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 3

Ludo Claes

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
21:00 - 22:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
21:00 - 22:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Ludo Claes

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

Ludo Claes

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Volley Tilburg DS 4415125398319
2VV Stevo DS 1414115380335
3Bladel DS 1413117390352
4Bok DS 1412107380339
5De Burgst Breda DS 2412107357333
6Dunamis DS 13986286269
7VC Bravo DS 13777294310
8HLB Van Daal/DS DS 33767283302
9ODI DS 246612380409
10Gepidae DS 145512337393
11Cegelec ZUVO DS 12336156200
12Voltena DS 332210213293

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
20 February 18:00Bladel DS 1 - Volley Tilburg DS 4X-SPORT in Bladel
27 February 16:00VC Bravo DS 1 - Bladel DS 1De Wedert in Valkenswaard
06 March 16:00Bladel DS 1 - HLB Van Daal/DS DS 3X-SPORT in Bladel
13 March 16:30VV Stevo DS 1 - Bladel DS 1Boekweitstraat in Zuiddorpe
20 March 14:30Cegelec ZUVO DS 1 - Bladel DS 1Onder de Mast in Zundert
03 April 16:00Bladel DS 1 - De Burgst Breda DS 2X-SPORT in Bladel
10 April 16:00Bok DS 1 - Bladel DS 1't Groene Woud in Kapelle

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 20:30De Burgst Breda DS 2 - Bladel DS 1Vervallen-
14 November 18:00Bladel DS 1 - VV Stevo DS 1Vervallen-
07 November 14:45HLB Van Daal/DS DS 3 - Bladel DS 1Vervallen-
31 October 15:00Bladel DS 1 - VC Bravo DS 1Vervallen-
24 October 17:00Bladel DS 1 - Cegelec ZUVO DS 1Vervallen-
15 October 21:00Volley Tilburg DS 4 - Bladel DS 1Vervallen-
10 October 17:00Bladel DS 1 - ODI DS 23-225-17, 25-11, 23-25, 17-25, 16-14
03 October 11:30Voltena DS 3 - Bladel DS 11-320-25, 26-24, 17-25, 21-25
26 September 17:00Bladel DS 1 - Gepidae DS 13-125-19, 22-25, 25-18, 25-15
19 September 16:00Dunamis DS 1 - Bladel DS 13-218-25, 25-15, 16-25, 25-13, 15-10

Scroll naar top