Dames 1

Seizoen 2020-2021 – Promotieklasse

Spelers

Anouk van den Berg

Midden
#10

Chantal van der Velden

Spelverdeler
#1

Isabelle van Overdijk

Diagonaal
#6

Jessie van de Sanden

Diagonaal
#3

Karen van Gompel

Passer-loper
#4

Lenne van Gompel

Passer-loper
#8

Lieke van den Corput

Midden
#11

Malou van Gorp

Midden
#9

Renske Jansen

Libero
#12

Tess de Laat

Passer-loper
#2

Tessa Hooijen

Spelverdeler
#7

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
19:30 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
19:30 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 3

Ludo Claes

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
21:00 - 22:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
21:00 - 22:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Ludo Claes

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

Ludo Claes

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VV Stevo DS 12971202152
2Bladel DS 1154010073
2Volley Tilburg DS 4154010067
4Dunamis DS 12544181177
4Bok DS 12544178187
6Donki Sjot DS 3143110086
7Vollido DS 111137499
8VC Bravo DS 12117144195
9ODI DS 2000000
9Gepidae DS 1000000
9Cegelec ZUVO DS 1000000
12De Burgst Breda DS 12008157200

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
02 October 16:30VV Stevo DS 1 - Bladel DS 1Boekweitstraat in Zuiddorpe
09 October 18:00Bladel DS 1 - ODI DS 2X-SPORT in Bladel
16 October 15:00VC Bravo DS 1 - Bladel DS 1De Wedert in Valkenswaard
23 October 18:00Bladel DS 1 - Volley Tilburg DS 4X-SPORT in Bladel
30 October 16:00Bladel DS 1 - Bok DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
06 November 14:30Vollido DS 1 - Bladel DS 1De Ridderhal in Hendrik-ido-ambacht
20 November 18:30Bladel DS 1 - Dunamis DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
27 November 14:30Cegelec ZUVO DS 1 - Bladel DS 1Onder de Mast in Zundert
04 December 13:00Gepidae DS 1 - Bladel DS 1Sportcentrum UVT in Tilburg
11 December 14:00Bladel DS 1 - Donki Sjot DS 3X-SPORT in Bladel
18 December 18:00ODI DS 2 - Bladel DS 1De Klep in Oost west en middelbeers
13 January 20:30De Burgst Breda DS 1 - Bladel DS 1Sportcentrum Breda in Breda
22 January 18:00Bladel DS 1 - VV Stevo DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
05 February 18:00Bladel DS 1 - VC Bravo DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
10 February 20:30Volley Tilburg DS 4 - Bladel DS 1Reeshof Indoor Sportcentrum in Tilburg
05 March 18:00Bladel DS 1 - Vollido DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
12 March 16:00Bok DS 1 - Bladel DS 1't Groene Woud in Kapelle
19 March 14:00Dunamis DS 1 - Bladel DS 1Frankenhal in Goirle
26 March 18:00Bladel DS 1 - Cegelec ZUVO DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
02 April 11:00Donki Sjot DS 3 - Bladel DS 1De Misse in Den dungen
09 April 18:00Bladel DS 1 - Gepidae DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
25 September 16:00Bladel DS 1 - De Burgst Breda DS 14-025-16, 25-14, 25-20, 25-23

Scroll naar top