Dames 2

Seizoen 2020-2021 – 3e Klasse

Spelers

Anne van Deurse

Emy Ansems

Maaike Bles

Manouk van Avendonk

Mirthe Lathouwers

Spelverdeler

Rachelle van Limpt

Yente van Sambeeck

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 3

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
19:30 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Pieter Weijs

Trainer maandag

Paul Vosters

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
19:30 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
19:30 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Bart Olieslagers

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Bladel DS 231293305257
2HLB Van Daal/DS DS 8412117380352
3Minerva DS 33986297270
4Gepidae DS 449810390397
5VC Bravo DS 43548237275
6Volley Tilburg DS 83339238296

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 17:00Bladel DS 2 - Volley Tilburg DS 83-125-16, 25-15, 23-25, 26-24
03 October 11:00Volley Tilburg DS 8 - Bladel DS 21-312-25, 15-25, 23-25, 28-26
26 September 15:00Bladel DS 2 - Gepidae DS 43-125-23, 30-28, 25-27, 25-21

Scroll naar top