Dames 2

Seizoen 2023-2024 – 2e Klasse

Spelers

Anouk Duis

Anouk van den Berg

Midden
#10

Emy Ansems

Eva Kuypers

Floor Stokkermans

Isa Klessens

#11

Ivanka van der Meer

Luna Trompetter

#1

Noa Kuijpers

Rachel van Limpt

Tessa Hooijen

Spelverdeler
#7

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Mika Vermaas

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 4

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 4

Mika Vermaas

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

Mika Vermaas

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Bladel DS 2167056915681173
2VVC Best DS 11556451814591262
3Dunamis DS 41547392213921208
4ODI DS 41542362914151330
5Minerva DS 21542362914051345
6Hilver DS 11639333514461461
7Donki Sjot DS 81535283212861311
8VC Riethoven DS 11529253813221390
9Nuvoc DS 41528254012591412
10VC Bravo DS 31528243913031404
11Hajraa DS 71622244413531502
12Volley Tilburg DS 91617165211981608

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
02 March 12:45Donki Sjot DS 8 - Bladel DS 2De Misse in Den dungen
09 March 16:00Bladel DS 2 - VC Riethoven DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
15 March 19:45Minerva DS 2 - Bladel DS 2Dillenburcht in Drunen
23 March 16:00Bladel DS 2 - Hilver DS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
06 April 17:00VC Bravo DS 3 - Bladel DS 2De Wedert in Valkenswaard
13 April 16:00Bladel DS 2 - Volley Tilburg DS 9X-SPORT in Bladel

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 February 16:00Bladel DS 2 - Dunamis DS 43-121-25, 25-19, 25-11, 25-19
17 February 14:00Bladel DS 2 - VVC Best DS 14-025-15, 25-14, 25-23, 25-17
03 February 18:45Hajraa DS 7 - Bladel DS 23-117-25, 25-15, 26-24, 25-17
27 January 17:15Nuvoc DS 4 - Bladel DS 20-419-25, 18-25, 13-25, 16-25
17 January 21:00Bladel DS 2 - ODI DS 43-125-15, 25-22, 17-25, 25-17
13 January 15:00ODI DS 4 - Bladel DS 20-415-25, 15-25, 19-25, 17-25
16 December 16:00Bladel DS 2 - VC Bravo DS 34-025-18, 25-21, 25-13, 25-15
09 December 16:00Hilver DS 1 - Bladel DS 20-418-25, 8-25, 10-25, 23-25
25 November 16:00Bladel DS 2 - Minerva DS 23-125-15, 17-25, 25-18, 25-20
18 November 18:00VC Riethoven DS 1 - Bladel DS 20-416-25, 12-25, 18-25, 25-27
11 November 16:00Bladel DS 2 - Donki Sjot DS 84-025-16, 25-17, 25-15, 27-25
04 November 16:00Dunamis DS 4 - Bladel DS 21-325-23, 23-25, 15-25, 22-25
23 October 20:45VVC Best DS 1 - Bladel DS 22-325-17, 25-21, 25-27, 15-25, 11-15
21 October 16:00Bladel DS 2 - Hajraa DS 74-025-15, 25-18, 25-14, 25-14
11 October 21:00Bladel DS 2 - Nuvoc DS 44-025-19, 25-23, 25-16, 25-17
23 September 15:00Volley Tilburg DS 9 - Bladel DS 20-415-25, 14-25, 16-25, 11-25

Scroll naar boven