Dames 3

Seizoen 2020-2021 – 3e Klasse

Spelers

Agnieszka Lorkowska

Anouk Duis

#4

Britt Huijbregts

#7

Emma van Overdijk

#6

Esmee van der Heijden

Spelverdeler
#9

Eva Kuypers

Isa Klessens

#11

Luna Trompetter

#1

Tess Bolte

#2

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
21:00 - 22:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Colinda Smits

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
19:30 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
19:30 - 21:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Bart Olieslagers

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VC Bravo DS 3312103299244
2Hajraa DS 621080201124
3Hilver DS 23767270273
4HLB Van Daal/DS DS 946612352395
5Bladel DS 32544157184
6Nuvoc DS 545513342401

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 19:00Bladel DS 3 - Nuvoc DS 54-025-21, 26-24, 25-17, 25-21
26 September 17:00Bladel DS 3 - Hajraa DS 60-44-25, 15-25, 13-25, 24-26

Scroll naar top