Heren 1

Seizoen 2020-2021 – 1e Klasse

Spelers

Bas Jansen

Passer-loper
#8

Gijs Panken

Spelverdeler
#6

Jordi Ansems

Midden
#3

Mark Mariën

Libero
#11

Paul Vosters

Midden
#10

Pieter Weijs

Spelverdeler
#1

Ralf Waterschoot

Midden
#5

Roel van Beers

Passer-loper
#2

Sjors Leermakers

Diagonaal
#4

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 3

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
21:00 - 22:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 3

Chantal van der Velden

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
20:45 - 22:45 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
20:45 - 22:45 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Bart Olieslagers

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

Bart Olieslagers

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1ODI HS 1313102291229
2Atak'55 HS 331085288269
3Bladel HS 141099385375
4Westphal Kozijnen CSS HS 13986305284
5Condor HS 148810376409
6Hajraa HS 43558279274
7De Burgst Breda HS 3143110093
8VOKO HS 22336184196
9De Burgst Breda HS 42336154198
10Pegasus HS 1000000
11Udenhout HS 2100465100

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
27 February 15:45Udenhout HS 2 - Bladel HS 1Roomley in Udenhout
06 March 18:00Bladel HS 1 - Pegasus HS 1X-SPORT in Bladel
13 March 14:15Hajraa HS 4 - Bladel HS 1TU Studentenspc hal 1 in Eindhoven
19 March 20:30VOKO HS 2 - Bladel HS 1VOKO-home in Oosterhout nb
03 April 16:00Bladel HS 1 - De Burgst Breda HS 3X-SPORT in Bladel
10 April 14:00Condor HS 1 - Bladel HS 1De Werft in Kaatsheuvel

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
14 November 16:00Bladel HS 1 - Hajraa HS 4Vervallen-
07 November 14:00Pegasus HS 1 - Bladel HS 1Vervallen-
31 October 15:00Bladel HS 1 - Udenhout HS 2Vervallen-
24 October 17:00Bladel HS 1 - VOKO HS 2Vervallen-
10 October 19:00Bladel HS 1 - ODI HS 11-316-25, 19-25, 19-25, 25-17
30 September 21:00De Burgst Breda HS 4 - Bladel HS 11-316-25, 25-12, 17-25, 18-25
26 September 19:00Bladel HS 1 - Atak'55 HS 33-225-21, 25-12, 22-25, 23-25, 15-12
19 September 15:30Westphal Kozijnen CSS HS 1 - Bladel HS 13-225-22, 22-25, 26-24, 24-26, 15-12

Scroll naar top