Heren 1

Seizoen 2023-2024 – 1e Klasse

Spelers

Bas Huising

Midden

Bas Jansen

Passer-loper
#8

Gijs Panken

Spelverdeler
#6

Jordi Ansems

Midden
#3

Marc van der Velden

Libero
#12

Mika Vermaas

Nick over de Vest

Diagonaal

Paul Vosters

Passer-loper
#10

Pieter Weijs

Passer-loper
#1

Rick van Beek

Diagonaal

Thom Spooren

Spelverdeler
#8

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Chantal van der Velden

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Bart Olieslagers

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

Bart Olieslagers

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Volley Tilburg HS 4209274820041442
2Bladel HS 12074592219051595
3Spirit HS 12074602319281628
4VC Bravo HS 12063513319001768
5Skunk HS 32044394818021902
6VC Blox HS 12040365118001967
7ODI HS 22040355117661913
8Minerva HS 12037335216911897
9Hajraa HS 52035305417561922
10Nuvo'68 HS 12029265817071918
11Nuvoc HS 32022206316521959

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
13 April 18:00Bladel HS 1 - Minerva HS 13-125-18, 25-14, 16-25, 25-15
06 April 18:00Nuvo'68 HS 1 - Bladel HS 10-426-28, 16-25, 20-25, 17-25
23 March 18:00Bladel HS 1 - VC Bravo HS 14-025-21, 25-20, 25-21, 25-19
16 March 13:00Nuvoc HS 3 - Bladel HS 10-419-25, 22-25, 14-25, 14-25
09 March 18:00Bladel HS 1 - Volley Tilburg HS 40-420-25, 22-25, 24-26, 17-25
02 March 13:00Skunk HS 3 - Bladel HS 10-421-25, 20-25, 18-25, 20-25
24 February 18:00Bladel HS 1 - VC Blox HS 14-025-22, 25-21, 25-10, 25-17
17 February 14:00Bladel HS 1 - ODI HS 24-025-13, 25-19, 25-16, 25-21
03 February 16:30Hajraa HS 5 - Bladel HS 12-321-25, 25-20, 20-25, 25-22, 14-16
27 January 17:00ODI HS 2 - Bladel HS 10-423-25, 22-25, 17-25, 20-25
20 January 16:30Spirit HS 1 - Bladel HS 13-116-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-15
16 December 18:00Bladel HS 1 - Nuvo'68 HS 14-025-12, 25-14, 25-14, 25-17
09 December 15:00VC Bravo HS 1 - Bladel HS 13-125-20, 25-18, 21-25, 28-26
25 November 18:00Bladel HS 1 - Nuvoc HS 33-124-26, 25-23, 25-14, 25-20
15 November 20:30Volley Tilburg HS 4 - Bladel HS 14-025-19, 25-15, 25-10, 25-17
11 November 18:00Bladel HS 1 - Skunk HS 33-125-22, 25-16, 25-19, 25-27
02 November 20:30VC Blox HS 1 - Bladel HS 11-326-24, 14-25, 16-25, 20-25
21 October 18:00Bladel HS 1 - Hajraa HS 54-025-19, 25-17, 25-13, 25-9
07 October 18:00Bladel HS 1 - Spirit HS 13-125-19, 25-16, 25-19, 22-25
23 September 13:00Minerva HS 1 - Bladel HS 11-320-25, 25-23, 10-25, 6-25

Scroll naar boven