Heren 2

Seizoen 2023-2024 – 3e Klasse

Spelers

Albert Bles

Midden
#9

Dirk Janssen

Passer-loper

Erik van Avendonk

Passer-loper
#1

Harrie van Avendonk

Passer-loper

Jack Legeland

Diagonaal

Jan van Dijsseldonk

Spelverdeler
#4

Jordi Maas

Passer-loper

Koen Castelijns

Peter van Avendonk

Midden
#7

Sem van Avendonk

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Chantal van der Velden

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Bart Olieslagers

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

Bart Olieslagers

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Spirit HS 5209374719941285
2VVC-Vught HS 12082651719611539
3Pegasus HS 11971572118231537
4VC Verrekijker HS 12052433917411719
5ODI HS 32045374417031799
6Bladel HS 22045374517491814
7Spirit HS 42043364717501847
8Nuvoc HS 42038325216761908
9Hajraa HS 72037315217031835
10Ovoco HS 11923225815331843
11Regionale Volleybalschool HS 12016166815002007

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
13 April 16:00Bladel HS 2 - Hajraa HS 74-025-16, 25-23, 25-22, 25-20
06 April 17:00ODI HS 3 - Bladel HS 23-124-26, 25-21, 25-18, 25-20
23 March 16:00Bladel HS 2 - VVC-Vught HS 11-315-25, 25-23, 15-25, 20-25
16 March 15:00VC Verrekijker HS 1 - Bladel HS 23-125-20, 25-21, 20-25, 25-18
09 March 16:00Bladel HS 2 - Regionale Volleybalschool HS 13-125-16, 25-18, 25-21, 19-25
02 March 16:00Pegasus HS 1 - Bladel HS 24-027-25, 25-12, 25-15, 25-7
21 February 21:00Bladel HS 2 - VC Verrekijker HS 13-125-27, 25-16, 25-17, 25-17
17 February 14:00Regionale Volleybalschool HS 1 - Bladel HS 22-315-25, 26-24, 25-22, 18-25, 7-15
03 February 15:00Ovoco HS 1 - Bladel HS 21-316-25, 18-25, 15-25, 25-22
27 January 18:00Bladel HS 2 - Nuvoc HS 43-222-25, 25-22, 25-18, 24-26, 15-7
20 January 18:30Spirit HS 5 - Bladel HS 24-025-12, 25-14, 25-11, 25-9
13 January 16:00Bladel HS 2 - Spirit HS 41-323-25, 25-17, 21-25, 24-26
16 December 16:00Bladel HS 2 - ODI HS 33-125-22, 25-22, 25-18, 17-25
09 December 12:30VVC-Vught HS 1 - Bladel HS 24-025-20, 25-17, 25-21, 25-19
11 November 16:00Bladel HS 2 - Pegasus HS 10-416-25, 19-25, 16-25, 19-25
21 October 16:00Bladel HS 2 - Ovoco HS 13-125-22, 18-25, 25-15, 25-21
14 October 19:45Nuvoc HS 4 - Bladel HS 21-314-25, 23-25, 17-25, 25-22
07 October 16:00Bladel HS 2 - Spirit HS 51-319-25, 29-27, 16-25, 20-25
30 September 16:30Spirit HS 4 - Bladel HS 21-325-17, 24-26, 20-25, 13-25
23 September 16:30Hajraa HS 7 - Bladel HS 23-125-22, 25-19, 18-25, 25-22

Scroll naar boven