Heren 2

Seizoen 2022-2023 – 3e Klasse

Spelers

Albert Bles

Midden
#9

Dirk Janssen

Passer-loper

Erik van Avendonk

Passer-loper
#1

Harrie van Avendonk

Passer-loper

Jack Legeland

Diagonaal

Jan van Dijsseldonk

Spelverdeler
#4

Jordi Maas

Passer-loper

Peter van Avendonk

Midden
#7

Rick Seuntiëns

Passer-loper

Wil de Beijer

Passer-loper

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Chantal van der Velden

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
20:45 - 22:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
20:45 - 22:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Bart Olieslagers

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

Bart Olieslagers

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Bladel HS 2724209672583
2VC Verrekijker HS 18211716758709
3Spirit HS 46181410543496
4Pegasus HS 27171415629638
5Hajraa HS 77161316574638
6Nuvoc HS 479921576688

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
03 December 16:45Nuvoc HS 4 - Bladel HS 2Nuvochal in Veldhoven
10 December 12:30Spirit HS 4 - Bladel HS 2De Rodenborch Hal in Rosmalen
14 December 21:15Bladel HS 2 - Spirit HS 4X-SPORT in Bladel

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
12 November 16:00Bladel HS 2 - VC Verrekijker HS 13-126-24, 16-25, 25-20, 25-18
05 November 16:00Pegasus HS 2 - Bladel HS 22-325-17, 15-25, 25-23, 20-25, 11-15
22 October 16:00Bladel HS 2 - Nuvoc HS 44-025-20, 25-18, 25-9, 25-18
15 October 12:00Hajraa HS 7 - Bladel HS 23-125-17, 10-25, 25-23, 25-22
08 October 16:00Bladel HS 2 - Pegasus HS 24-025-22, 25-20, 25-22, 25-13
01 October 15:00VC Verrekijker HS 1 - Bladel HS 23-125-18, 24-26, 25-19, 27-25
17 September 16:00Bladel HS 2 - Hajraa HS 74-025-10, 25-21, 25-20, 25-21

Scroll naar top