Heren 2

Seizoen 2020-2021 – 2e Klasse

Spelers

Arthur Gelderblom

Midden
#14

Bas Baselmans

Midden

Dirk Janssen

Passer-loper

Ferry van de Put

Midden

Marc van der Velden

Libero
#12

Nick over de Vest

Midden

Rick Seuntiëns

Rick van Beek

Diagonaal

Teppy van Sambeeck

Spelverdeler
#8

Thom Spooren

Passer-loper
#6

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 3

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
21:00 - 22:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 3

Chantal van der Velden

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

René Klomp

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

René Klomp

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Livoc Liessel HS 1420160400277
2Nuvo'68 HS 3419151397293
3ODI HS 2417143404313
4VC Bravo HS 2414115351320
5Ledub HS 2411108412366
6Bladel HS 24979357377
7BVC HS 147610331339
8Nuvoc HS 347610323359
9VCE/PSV HS 247611329362
10VCH PETREBELS Schijndel HS 145412319375
11VVC Best HS 144414322420
12Volley Tilburg HS 640016256400

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
27 February 11:00Volley Tilburg HS 6 - Bladel HS 2Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraat) in Tilburg
06 March 18:00Bladel HS 2 - VC Bravo HS 2X-SPORT in Bladel
13 March 19:00Nuvoc HS 3 - Bladel HS 2Nuvochal in Veldhoven
20 March 18:00Bladel HS 2 - VCE/PSV HS 2X-SPORT in Bladel
27 March 17:00VVC Best HS 1 - Bladel HS 2Naestenbest in Best
03 April 14:00Bladel HS 2 - ODI HS 2X-SPORT in Bladel
10 April 18:00BVC HS 1 - Bladel HS 2De Drie Eiken in Bergeijk

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
21 November 15:00VCE/PSV HS 2 - Bladel HS 2Vervallen-
14 November 18:00Bladel HS 2 - Nuvoc HS 3Vervallen-
07 November 18:00VC Bravo HS 2 - Bladel HS 2Vervallen-
31 October 17:00Bladel HS 2 - Volley Tilburg HS 6Vervallen-
24 October 15:00Bladel HS 2 - VVC Best HS 1Vervallen-
17 October 15:00ODI HS 2 - Bladel HS 2Vervallen-
10 October 17:00Bladel HS 2 - Ledub HS 23-125-21, 27-25, 25-21, 25-27
03 October 19:00Livoc Liessel HS 1 - Bladel HS 24-025-15, 25-16, 25-20, 25-22
26 September 17:00Bladel HS 2 - Nuvo'68 HS 31-322-25, 25-22, 15-25, 22-25
19 September 13:45VCH PETREBELS Schijndel HS 1 - Bladel HS 21-317-25, 24-26, 20-25, 25-22

Scroll naar top