Meisjes A1

Seizoen 2020-2021 – 2e Klasse

Spelers

Anke van Avendonk

Eva Hoos

Fleur van Gerwen

Passer-loper

Floor Hendriks

Spelverdeler

Isabelle van Lieshout

Lenne Duijvelaar

Mirthe Wolters

Noor van de Heijden

Robin van Dooren

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
18:00 - 19:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
18:00 - 19:30 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 4

Thom Spooren

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
18:15 - 19:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
18:15 - 19:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2

Jack Legeland

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VC Verrekijker MA 1518157509459
2V.C. Hoogeloon MA 1416134401292
3Hilver MA 14989338326
4Bladel MA 13767252282
5VVC Best MA 13558257285
6VC Riethoven MA 130012190303

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 15:00Bladel MA 1 - VVC Best MA 13-125-19, 25-12, 14-25, 25-22
03 October 14:00VC Verrekijker MA 1 - Bladel MA 13-125-13, 23-25, 25-16, 25-23
26 September 15:00Bladel MA 1 - Hilver MA 12-314-25, 12-25, 25-18, 25-23, 10-15

Scroll naar top