Meisjes B1

Seizoen 2023-2024 – 2e Klasse

Spelers

Anne Mollen

Britt Jansen

Demi van de Ven

Emma Leermakers

Eva Mollen

Hanna Tijssen

Iris van der Heijden

Janneke van Gorp

Lavinia Quintino Pereira

Lieke Michelbrink

Sophie Kennis

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
18:00 - 19:30 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 4

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
18:00 - 19:30 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 4

Paul Vosters

Trainer maandag

Tessa Hooijen

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
18:30 - 20:00 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 8

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
18:30 - 20:00 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 8

Floor Stokkermans

Trainer woensdag

Tessa Hooijen

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

Tessa Hooijen

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VCE/PSV MB 2103630131013861
2VC Bravo MB 110322716954863
3Pegasus MB 110262221909899
4ODI MB 210252121906901
5Minerva MB 110242122871927
6Bladel MB 1107735797999

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
02 March 11:00De Burgst Breda MB 4 - Bladel MB 1Sportcentrum Breda in Breda
09 March 15:00Nuvoc MB 1 - Bladel MB 1Nuvochal in Veldhoven
23 March 14:00Bladel MB 1 - Volley Tilburg MB 1X-SPORT in Bladel

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 February 14:00Bladel MB 1 - VCE/PSV MB 54-025-13, 25-14, 25-13, 27-25
17 February 15:00Volley Tilburg MB 1 - Bladel MB 10-415-25, 23-25, 20-25, 9-25
27 January 14:00Bladel MB 1 - Nuvoc MB 14-025-22, 25-22, 25-16, 25-21
20 January 13:30VCE/PSV MB 5 - Bladel MB 10-49-25, 12-25, 5-25, 11-25
13 January 14:00Bladel MB 1 - De Burgst Breda MB 44-025-7, 25-6, 25-14, 25-9
16 December 14:00Bladel MB 1 - ODI MB 21-314-25, 17-25, 23-25, 25-19
02 December 13:00ODI MB 2 - Bladel MB 13-125-21, 17-25, 25-14, 26-24
25 November 14:00Bladel MB 1 - Pegasus MB 12-325-20, 25-23, 21-25, 20-25, 13-15
18 November 13:30Minerva MB 1 - Bladel MB 13-221-25, 25-23, 25-16, 17-25, 15-9
11 November 14:00Bladel MB 1 - VC Bravo MB 10-419-25, 9-25, 17-25, 19-25
21 October 14:00Bladel MB 1 - VCE/PSV MB 20-424-26, 25-27, 17-25, 14-25
14 October 16:00Pegasus MB 1 - Bladel MB 13-125-17, 25-13, 30-28, 18-25
07 October 14:00Bladel MB 1 - Minerva MB 10-417-25, 17-25, 19-25, 13-25
30 September 17:30VCE/PSV MB 2 - Bladel MB 14-025-11, 25-21, 25-23, 25-11
23 September 13:00VC Bravo MB 1 - Bladel MB 14-025-15, 25-17, 25-19, 25-22

Scroll naar boven