Meisjes B1

Seizoen 2020-2021 – 2e Klasse

Spelers

Anouk Wouters

Evie van de Ven

Kim Bles

Lynn Lemmens

Meeke van Doorn

Natasha Lavrijsen

Pleun Wouters

Sophie Krekels

Tess Brox

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
18:00 - 19:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
18:00 - 19:30 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 4

Thom Spooren

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Zomer (t/m 01-11 en vanaf 29-03):
17:30 - 19:00 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 4

Winter (vanaf 02-11 en t/m 28-03):
17:30 - 19:00 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 4

Albert Bles

Trainer woensdag

Wedstrijden

-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VCE/PSV MB 4420160400143
2Bladel MB 1420160400226
3BVC MB 14979313340
4VC Goirle MB 146511281362
5MVC De Hangar MB 245412292367
6Hilver MB 240016152400

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 15:00Bladel MB 1 - Hilver MB 24-025-6, 25-9, 25-12, 25-15
03 October 12:15MVC De Hangar MB 2 - Bladel MB 10-411-25, 23-25, 7-25, 19-25
26 September 15:00Bladel MB 1 - BVC MB 14-025-16, 25-13, 25-9, 25-14
19 September 12:00VC Goirle MB 1 - Bladel MB 10-416-25, 17-25, 17-25, 22-25

Scroll naar top