Meisjes B3

Seizoen 2022-2023 – 2e Klasse

Spelers

Anne Mollen

Britt Jansen

Eva Mollen

Hanna Tijssen

Imke van Dingenen

Iris van der Heijden

Izabela Rizoiu

Janneke van Gorp

Sophie Kennis

Begeleiding

Maandag

Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 4

Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sportzaal 4

Gijs Panken

Trainer maandag

Woensdag

Geen training op woensdag.

Wedstrijden

Gijs Panken

Coach

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1ODI MB 21040329964762
2VC Vessem MB 110342814947811
3Hilver MB 110332614907747
4BVC MB 110201825856975
5Bladel MB 310141330836959
6VC Bravo MB 11099347511007

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
11 February 14:00Bladel MB 3 - Pegasus MB 1X-SPORT in Bladel
04 March 16:00Pegasus MB 1 - Bladel MB 3Sporthuis Reusel in Reusel
11 March 14:00Bladel MB 3 - MVC De Hangar MB 2X-SPORT in Bladel
18 March 11:00De Burgst Breda MB 4 - Bladel MB 3Haagse Beemden in Breda
25 March 12:15MVC De Hangar MB 2 - Bladel MB 3Meerrijk in Eindhoven
08 April 14:00Bladel MB 3 - Volley Tilburg MB 3X-SPORT in Bladel

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
04 February 13:00Volley Tilburg MB 3 - Bladel MB 32-319-25, 26-24, 25-16, 11-25, 6-15
28 January 14:00Bladel MB 3 - De Burgst Breda MB 44-025-12, 25-9, 25-9, 25-5
17 December 15:00ODI MB 2 - Bladel MB 34-025-17, 25-14, 25-12, 25-19
10 December 13:00BVC MB 1 - Bladel MB 34-025-20, 25-22, 26-24, 25-16
01 December 19:30Hilver MB 1 - Bladel MB 33-118-25, 25-18, 25-18, 25-16
28 November 19:00Bladel MB 3 - ODI MB 22-325-22, 12-25, 17-25, 25-13, 10-15
26 November 16:00Bladel MB 3 - BVC MB 12-323-25, 20-25, 27-25, 25-14, 11-15
12 November 14:00Bladel MB 3 - VC Bravo MB 13-225-18, 25-18, 19-25, 20-25, 15-12
22 October 16:45VC Vessem MB 1 - Bladel MB 34-025-21, 25-10, 25-8, 25-21
20 October 19:00VC Bravo MB 1 - Bladel MB 31-325-20, 11-25, 21-25, 20-25
08 October 16:00Bladel MB 3 - VC Vessem MB 11-316-25, 25-21, 23-25, 23-25
17 September 16:00Bladel MB 3 - Hilver MB 11-317-25, 22-25, 10-25, 25-15

Scroll naar top