Heren 1
Seizoen 2023-2024 – 1e Klasse
Spelers
Bas Huising
Midden
Bas Jansen
Passer-loper
#8
Gijs Panken
Spelverdeler
#6
Jordi Ansems
Midden
#3
Marc van der Velden
Libero
#12
Mika Vermaas
Nick over de Vest
Diagonaal
Paul Vosters
Passer-loper
#10
Pieter Weijs
Passer-loper
#1
Rick van Beek
Diagonaal
Roel van Beers
Passer-loper
#2
Thom Spooren
Spelverdeler
#8
Begeleiding
Maandag
Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2
Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
20:30 - 22:00 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 2
Chantal van der Velden
Trainer maandag
Woensdag
Zomer (t/m 07-11 en vanaf 04-04):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1
Winter (vanaf 08-11 en t/m 03-04):
19:00 - 20:30 uur, X-SPORT Sporthal 1
Bart Olieslagers
Trainer woensdag
Wedstrijden
Bart Olieslagers
Coach
Stand
# | Team | G | P | W | V | + | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volley Tilburg HS 4 | 18 | 83 | 67 | 7 | 1811 | 1283 |
2 | Spirit HS 1 | 19 | 70 | 57 | 22 | 1830 | 1552 |
3 | Bladel HS 1 | 18 | 65 | 52 | 21 | 1711 | 1444 |
4 | VC Bravo HS 1 | 17 | 51 | 41 | 30 | 1592 | 1514 |
5 | Skunk HS 3 | 18 | 40 | 35 | 43 | 1608 | 1703 |
6 | VC Blox HS 1 | 18 | 36 | 32 | 45 | 1612 | 1750 |
7 | ODI HS 2 | 18 | 36 | 32 | 46 | 1592 | 1717 |
8 | Minerva HS 1 | 18 | 35 | 31 | 46 | 1525 | 1703 |
9 | Hajraa HS 5 | 18 | 33 | 28 | 48 | 1601 | 1731 |
10 | Nuvo'68 HS 1 | 18 | 26 | 23 | 52 | 1517 | 1728 |
11 | Nuvoc HS 3 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 56 | 1473 | 1747 |
Uitslagen
Datum | Wedstrijden | Resultaten | Sets |
---|---|---|---|
23 March 18:00 | Bladel HS 1 - VC Bravo HS 1 | 4-0 | 25-21, 25-20, 25-21, 25-19 |
16 March 13:00 | Nuvoc HS 3 - Bladel HS 1 | 0-4 | 19-25, 22-25, 14-25, 14-25 |
09 March 18:00 | Bladel HS 1 - Volley Tilburg HS 4 | 0-4 | 20-25, 22-25, 24-26, 17-25 |
02 March 13:00 | Skunk HS 3 - Bladel HS 1 | 0-4 | 21-25, 20-25, 18-25, 20-25 |
24 February 18:00 | Bladel HS 1 - VC Blox HS 1 | 4-0 | 25-22, 25-21, 25-10, 25-17 |
17 February 14:00 | Bladel HS 1 - ODI HS 2 | 4-0 | 25-13, 25-19, 25-16, 25-21 |
03 February 16:30 | Hajraa HS 5 - Bladel HS 1 | 2-3 | 21-25, 25-20, 20-25, 25-22, 14-16 |
27 January 17:00 | ODI HS 2 - Bladel HS 1 | 0-4 | 23-25, 22-25, 17-25, 20-25 |
20 January 16:30 | Spirit HS 1 - Bladel HS 1 | 3-1 | 16-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-15 |
16 December 18:00 | Bladel HS 1 - Nuvo'68 HS 1 | 4-0 | 25-12, 25-14, 25-14, 25-17 |
09 December 15:00 | VC Bravo HS 1 - Bladel HS 1 | 3-1 | 25-20, 25-18, 21-25, 28-26 |
25 November 18:00 | Bladel HS 1 - Nuvoc HS 3 | 3-1 | 24-26, 25-23, 25-14, 25-20 |
15 November 20:30 | Volley Tilburg HS 4 - Bladel HS 1 | 4-0 | 25-19, 25-15, 25-10, 25-17 |
11 November 18:00 | Bladel HS 1 - Skunk HS 3 | 3-1 | 25-22, 25-16, 25-19, 25-27 |
02 November 20:30 | VC Blox HS 1 - Bladel HS 1 | 1-3 | 26-24, 14-25, 16-25, 20-25 |
21 October 18:00 | Bladel HS 1 - Hajraa HS 5 | 4-0 | 25-19, 25-17, 25-13, 25-9 |
07 October 18:00 | Bladel HS 1 - Spirit HS 1 | 3-1 | 25-19, 25-16, 25-19, 22-25 |
23 September 13:00 | Minerva HS 1 - Bladel HS 1 | 1-3 | 20-25, 25-23, 10-25, 6-25 |